Small_98eafc1d-dd4b-4e42-99f9-3fe1ff60fd53
Angela Stebbins
Principal
Administration
802-752-2600
Small_b599fdf8-f10c-4dba-a350-512c8a728034
Jason Therrien
Assistant Principal
Administration
802-752-2700
Small_3ba87179-7318-4321-a8ae-18146043f53d
Derek Madden
Facilities Manager
Administration
802-752-2704
Small_7495154c-7f79-47d2-b2c6-b74b50aa20b7
Travis Vigneau
Network Administrator
Administration
802-752-2607
Small_92985ed6-2251-48e1-a3e4-f5b4cd4c9d7f
Lorna Jerome
Administrative Assistant/Registrar
Administration
802-752-2600
Small_dc55f6c5-a286-4718-b6c2-d4f8b5d04211
Tammy Deso
Administrative Assistant
Administration
802-752-2700
Small_2d0d1336-75ab-4542-9610-199184fa3211
Kathy Sargent
Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
Administration
802-752-2602
Small_58171140-5edd-48ee-b46d-6bf57a4fcb3a
Lindsey Campion
School Nurse, RN
Health Office
802-752-2686
Small_1495482000-bedard
Mary Rose Bedard
Afterschool and Athletics Coordinator
Administration
802-752-2703
Small_83d6b217-c3f8-4228-9b9d-94cfcb47fa28
Sharon Alessi
5th-6th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2764
Small_7325f3a3-e360-4738-a642-841049eec308
Aram Barsumian
Music and Choral Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2674
Small_fa759ce2-7d1f-4687-bc1b-3c0068210282
Amanda Bates
K-4th Art Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2673
Small_a74e8ae8-2382-4474-9b8c-196cdae76c95
Jauna Berry
7th-8th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2762
Default Avatar
Sarah Biggie
Behavior Specialist
Student Support
802-752-2781
Small_ddffbd0d-0d58-49ec-bafb-b6c31affdbd3
Terra Blakely
3rd-4th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2646
Small_946d824a-1867-48f8-8fd2-557f32d19c13
Christina Boissoneault
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2713
Small_e6364a91-c8ee-43a2-8f46-a82648697645
Jill Boomhover
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2621
Small_ef1dd88e-39bf-428f-a920-3a59be3c7470
Alaina Boulet
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_8f1e9333-4a3f-4a90-9893-934aac449266
Cathryn Branon
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2724
Small_ec20e77b-00cb-462f-a66f-9785648fe75c
Sherry Brooks
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1547048314-brow
Kim Brow
Facilities
Small_08f2154a-d08a-4cba-8aa6-e3c538178721
Kirsten Brown
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2633
Small_4a517bf8-6e51-4e20-ac0b-e0498ef20eae
Jeanette Brown
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_29634bf1-9fb8-4217-b05f-6e2b6548bc97
Diane Bruley
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2623
Small_2460ea5d-ce79-46c0-8eb8-6157fd1ba0d0
Elizabeth Calcagni
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2642
Small_b475efca-1bea-450d-ad49-ab568a604696
Jennifer Callahan
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2612
Small_839e3931-d990-4418-b03a-732adb5b7e25
Catherine Campbell
Remedial Reading
802-752-2672
Small_1495480857-chagnon
Susan Chagnon
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_82e938a8-1939-4e75-85af-957d057dcd39
Alex Charpentier
Orchestra and Strings Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2777
Small_c3510965-6826-42b4-bc88-6e71fa72e326
Erin Charron
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_779430ea-f165-4808-9552-2d1693b7626e
Linda Church
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_4db1e987-5c08-453f-be63-f0db37ff0f15
Lisa Conger
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2643
Small_d6f8c066-b9fb-4175-8d20-a0294dae32f4
Danielle Conley
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2654
Small_c793f40d-3e51-42e8-ab38-2e7bd347d8e3
Hector Coolum
Facilities
Small_60764e44-b4cb-4cfd-8c81-848741fc5483
Patti Coon
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_a9076e6c-dc07-46d0-9125-a912802a64ad
Brenda Corey
Facilities
Small_b2206837-f744-4361-bbf4-0b880127c277
Brendan Corey
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_5eb9454d-cf60-49dd-a6fc-9c6b6cd3ddca
Lisa Curry
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2635
Small_5fdc4f5a-fffa-4905-a444-e49c2f1a6120
Erica DeBellis
Home/School Coordinator
802-752-2682
Small_295f8e06-9e8e-4211-ba64-910addbf4235
Danielle Dennis
Kindergarten Special Educator
802-752-2663
Small_fe7c38fb-b2a0-42af-a65e-be773e61d071
Donna Deslauriers
Technology Support Specialist
Technology
802-752-2797
Small_d968bfbc-c9f3-477e-bbdd-f77b03576943
Sonia Devarney
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_0b58406d-c5be-4d5b-ad66-c3cc97cd9239
Elizabeth Dufresne
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2611
Small_3a130213-cda4-48ca-9bf5-88b45115ad49
Daphne Dulude
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2634
Small_ca8d1b16-c1f6-4270-b330-8c5565005878
Cheryl Duplissa
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2622
Default Avatar
Ashley Duprey
Health Office Assistant
Health Office
802-752-2685
Small_e456af75-b5b9-448f-bd93-917b29629946
Corinne Dyke
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2655
Small_b20f7f73-f475-49a5-af85-69d3f8558e28
Meg Edmunds
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2629
Small_3e1f6c64-19df-4934-8c6c-b8dcc172f82f
Mary Alice Elbaum
3rd-4th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2767
Small_1547048885-eldridge
Leah Eldridge
PE Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2773
Small_c7b5d1c2-4b77-4cf3-bd64-17c8624a18f3
Laurie Ely
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2723
Small_1495482302-fagnant
Donald Fagnant
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2708
Small_04330592-d8e1-4c45-9814-dd8f2eefb7ff
Claire Faynor
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1495477228-fisher
Stephanie Fisher
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_af185f11-b945-45ff-a148-be5c7a83568a
Dina Fitzgerald
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2624
Small_5f3ccd35-a2b1-4181-9000-11eb7f58b962
Michael Flanagan
Librarian
802-752-2770
Small_0e2379df-fb93-4384-925d-54f318038759
Lianne Frechette
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_2e401cdd-4214-4e77-801a-a6312487c51f
Robin Fyles
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_d82de39e-8059-4113-97b5-2087b4202c18
Samantha Gagne
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2652
Small_1546441744-galle
Tony Galle
Technology Integration
Technology
802-752-2796
Small_68a59bb4-44fb-4a35-9aae-51a79c931bd9
Shari Gamache
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1547049310-gibbsnatasha
Natasha Gibbs
1st-2nd Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2662
Small_0d98ae90-67d2-493c-8166-8513bf5bc9f5
Amanda Giroux
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2709
Small_c17f8c9b-4325-4b80-8ac2-d1954911f1a0
Taylor Goodland
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2744
Small_746f7895-8e55-47f1-9721-639c3828a78a
Dorothy Goulet
French Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2706
Small_e85acb69-2080-43c4-9322-d62997036320
Erika Gravelin
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2753
Small_1547049409-guillmette
Thyra Guillmette
Remedial Reading
802-752-2769
Default Avatar
Kit Hansen
School Resource Officer
Administration
802-752-2605
Small_1547049463-haydenrick
Ricky Hayden
Facilities
Small_302606e2-afa6-4a3c-a282-837e0668854f
Brianne Heyer
NCSS School Based Clinician
802-752-2684
Small_2c42dad8-16a4-49c7-be57-6b525b641a2e
Heather Hoben
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2636
Small_8664c92e-3ee0-404f-a72e-a11602c6aec9
Will Howrigan
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2731
Small_1495482395-hibbard
Maria Hubbard
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_8fea8120-d14b-4970-b6af-9af5955b9f84
Sheila Imes
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
802-752-2665
Small_1547049649-ives
Jesse Ives
Facilities
Small_675112bb-f874-4345-8ede-8ee61a1ed121
Marie Jennette
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_39eeb814-33b9-4b05-b69f-a5459de1a415
Dianne Kaseoru
5th-6th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2763
Small_46532ca6-275c-48f3-855e-0070edc97f9b
Karen King
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_56571632-98b0-4297-abf2-e6bfdda8adcb
Kyanna King
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1547046853-konradmichael
Michael Konrad
PE Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2774
Small_13e20025-e596-4611-a38c-85965e78020e
Katie Lamb
Behavior Specialist
Student Support
802-752-2664
Small_3b6ff79d-c278-47aa-b36c-33c9823f6dfd
Heather Lamson
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2641
Small_3f0ac437-f3e6-4f82-9ad9-44344a598365
Abigail Lanfear
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2732
Small_1547049831-lanthier
Helen Lanthier
Literacy Coach
802-752-2768
Small_b93986a2-0afc-4e63-b348-fa2611d3e30f
Kevin Leahy
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2712
Small_614c5c88-724e-46a6-b8a5-1214883ab9b2
Melissa Lovejoy
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2612
Small_e2056508-ebf3-437a-9563-a78b649e934d
Linda Marlow
SSC Assistant
Student Support
802-752-2680
Small_1547050067-martinezjuan
Juan Martinez
Database Administrator
Technology
802-752-2609
Small_7d9b3443-1470-493e-97c1-1878653431da
Gretchen Maskell
Remedial Reading
802-752-2756
Small_d7accdf3-b751-4719-88a5-8cac0b55a1d1
Carrie McAdoo
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2711
Small_739b9f7e-72bb-48d8-94e5-e8617af521e3
Jo-Anne McCoy
Remedial Reading
802-752-2755
Small_cd659443-f255-40a7-97d0-52baa73294f1
Sean McCoy
Support Staff
Small_30849d5c-9561-4af6-b9d1-6a484d458c7c
Shelia McKennerney
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2653
Small_30d136b9-dab0-4d85-81ae-8bf597d5369c
Lea Menkens
Remedial Reading
802-752-2671
Small_9ea04f16-900c-463a-a6f3-07efda3a1c78
Katarina Mernicky
5th-8th Art Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2776
Small_661408f6-f5b0-4655-8556-ab438e63115d
Jeannie Miller
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_9806e632-7b6f-45ac-b249-e42545f8bb54
Janet Montagne
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2707
Small_33b924b5-5936-46b2-bacf-f7fdc71213bc
George Murphy
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2722
Small_1547050627-olds
Sarah Olds
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1495480726-painter
Sarah Painter
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_f0a40b1d-264c-4a54-8ea0-3e0772923da3
Andrew Palumbo
Band Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2798
Small_d8457920-8a1d-444e-b7bd-17d47c920772
Nicole Patterson
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2651
Small_c960ca3b-d3cd-4a04-9960-de58b02220a8
Kate Pelkey
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2615
Small_56e67689-f76d-4ae7-9850-e71f0dd99667
Keith Peterson
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2733
Small_36f1df7e-ad9f-465a-8ba1-4fdc7862ceff
Melissa Price
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2613
Small_9d4340e3-b39f-429a-aa81-2b5e7150f94f
Anna Phillips
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2644
Small_65eb0a35-2566-4b5d-89e5-b2ac7aff5ad0
Chris Reilly
Support Staff
Small_593a6661-9825-4bdc-8969-8e7a3e56d053
Rosemary Riel
Library Assistant
802-752-2770
Small_8b79cd52-ed5f-488e-9a9d-b77c7d932bf0
Kelsey Rouleau
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2619
Small_1495482830-rousselle
Tim Rousselle
Technology Support
Technology
802-752-2772
Small_c1843cfb-01d0-425f-bc95-cf7504a7223f
Debbie Sanders
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2741
Small_1495482868-stetz
Cathy Stetz
Health Teacher/Nurse, RN
Health Office
802-752-2656
Small_1495482887-stone
Amy Stone
7th-8th Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2765
Small_be884bea-1a90-478a-b046-7a3126abaf21
Courtney Sutton
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Default Avatar
Lisa Sutton
SSC Assistant
Student Support
802-752-2780
Small_02bf48bc-5a5e-472f-be5a-87847b5034de
Katina Tatro
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_d53ca08b-65e0-409d-aed2-3aead8842c03
Barb Tenney
English Language Learning
Special Education
Small_602a8c44-91fa-46bd-a119-9345fab4430c
Lisa Thompson
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2632
Small_1547048016-vester
Vaughn Vester
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_6e688918-6ccc-49dd-a78f-1abdb27fc945
Carmen Wagner
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_e1bca050-8451-4185-a43a-e0ae0470fe2a
Martha Walsh
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Small_1495483143-ward
Amy Ward
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2683
Small_06b171bf-21f1-4cc5-9a3b-3cbf99b200d2
Alicia Watts
Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2631
Small_6d4585bf-e1f7-465e-aeea-691bb2542551
Casey Weisburgh
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2721
Small_1547047919-wells
Shannon Wells
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
802-752-2661
Small_af2ff714-1487-4cbd-b12b-18ed350889de
Lorelei Westbrook
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2734
Small_ae23a94f-7efe-4067-a6c7-a7908b559902
Charlie Wise
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2742
Small_1547047890-zettler
Laura Zettler
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2743