Angela Stebbins
Principal
Administration
802-752-2600
Jason Therrien
Assistant Principal
Administration
802-752-2700
Derek Madden
Facilities Manager
Administration
802-752-2704
Travis Vigneau
Network Administrator
Administration
802-752-2607
Lorna Jerome
Administrative Assistant/Registrar
Administration
802-752-2600
Tammy Deso
Administrative Assistant
Administration
802-752-2700
Kathy Sargent
Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
Administration
802-752-2602
Lindsey Campion
School Nurse, RN
Health Office
802-752-2686
Mary Rose Bedard
Afterschool and Athletics Coordinator
Administration
802-752-2703
Sharon Alessi
5th-6th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2764
Aram Barsumian
Music and Choral Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2674
Amanda Bates
K-4th Art Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2673
Jauna Berry
7th-8th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2762
Sarah Biggie
Behavior Specialist
Student Support
802-752-2781
Terra Blakely
3rd-4th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2646
Christina Boissoneault
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2713
Jill Boomhover
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2621
Alaina Boulet
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Cathryn Branon
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2724
Sherry Brooks
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Kim Brow
Facilities
Kirsten Brown
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2633
Jeanette Brown
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Diane Bruley
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2623
Elizabeth Calcagni
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2642
Jennifer Callahan
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2612
Catherine Campbell
Remedial Reading
802-752-2672
Susan Chagnon
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Alex Charpentier
Orchestra and Strings Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2777
Erin Charron
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Linda Church
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Lisa Conger
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2643
Danielle Conley
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2654
Hector Coolum
Facilities
Patti Coon
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Brenda Corey
Facilities
Brendan Corey
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Lisa Curry
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2635
Erica DeBellis
Home/School Coordinator
802-752-2682
Danielle Dennis
Kindergarten Special Educator
802-752-2663
Donna Deslauriers
Technology Support Specialist
Technology
802-752-2797
Sonia Devarney
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Elizabeth Dufresne
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2611
Daphne Dulude
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2634
Cheryl Duplissa
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2622
Default Avatar
Ashley Duprey
Health Office Assistant
Health Office
802-752-2685
Corinne Dyke
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2655
Meg Edmunds
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2629
Mary Alice Elbaum
3rd-4th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2767
Leah Eldridge
PE Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2773
Laurie Ely
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2723
Donald Fagnant
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2708
Claire Faynor
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Stephanie Fisher
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Dina Fitzgerald
Teacher
A-North 2nd Grade
802-752-2624
Michael Flanagan
Librarian
802-752-2770
Lianne Frechette
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Robin Fyles
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Samantha Gagne
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2652
Tony Galle
Technology Integration
Technology
802-752-2796
Shari Gamache
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Natasha Gibbs
1st-2nd Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2662
Amanda Giroux
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2709
Taylor Goodland
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2744
Dorothy Goulet
French Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2706
Erika Gravelin
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2753
Thyra Guillmette
Remedial Reading
802-752-2769
Default Avatar
Kit Hansen
School Resource Officer
Administration
802-752-2605
Ricky Hayden
Facilities
Brianne Heyer
NCSS School Based Clinician
802-752-2684
Heather Hoben
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2636
Will Howrigan
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2731
Maria Hubbard
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Sheila Imes
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
802-752-2665
Jesse Ives
Facilities
Marie Jennette
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Dianne Kaseoru
5th-6th Grade Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2763
Karen King
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Kyanna King
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Michael Konrad
PE Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2774
Katie Lamb
Behavior Specialist
Student Support
802-752-2664
Heather Lamson
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2641
Abigail Lanfear
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2732
Helen Lanthier
Literacy Coach
802-752-2768
Kevin Leahy
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2712
Melissa Lovejoy
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2612
Linda Marlow
SSC Assistant
Student Support
802-752-2680
Juan Martinez
Database Administrator
Technology
802-752-2609
Gretchen Maskell
Remedial Reading
802-752-2756
Carrie McAdoo
Teacher
B2-South 6th Grade
802-752-2711
Jo-Anne McCoy
Remedial Reading
802-752-2755
Sean McCoy
Support Staff
Shelia McKennerney
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2653
Lea Menkens
Remedial Reading
802-752-2671
Katarina Mernicky
5th-8th Art Teacher
Unified Arts
802-752-2776
Jeannie Miller
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Janet Montagne
Math Content Specialist
802-752-2707
George Murphy
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2722
Sarah Olds
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Sarah Painter
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Andrew Palumbo
Band Director
Unified Arts
802-752-2798
Nicole Patterson
Teacher
B2-North 3rd Grade
802-752-2651
Kate Pelkey
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2615
Keith Peterson
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2733
Melissa Price
Teacher
Kindergarten
802-752-2613
Anna Phillips
Teacher
B1-North 4th Grade
802-752-2644
Chris Reilly
Support Staff
Rosemary Riel
Library Assistant
802-752-2770
Jennifer Robinson
NCSS School Based Behavioral Consultant
802-752-2702
Kelsey Rouleau
Preschool Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2619
Tim Rousselle
Technology Support
Technology
802-752-2772
Chelsea Roy
Behavior Consultant
802-752-2782
Debbie Sanders
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2741
Cathy Stetz
Health Teacher/Nurse, RN
Health Office
802-752-2656
Amy Stone
7th-8th Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-2765
Courtney Sutton
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Default Avatar
Lisa Sutton
SSC Assistant
Student Support
802-752-2780
Katina Tatro
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Barb Tenney
English Language Learning
Special Education
Lisa Thompson
Teacher
A-South 1st Grade
802-752-2632
Vaughn Vester
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Carmen Wagner
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Martha Walsh
Support Staff
Educational Support Staff
Amy Ward
School Counselor
Student Support
802-752-2683
Alicia Watts
Teacher
Preschool
802-752-2631
Casey Weisburgh
Teacher
C-South 5th Grade
802-752-2721
Shannon Wells
Speech and Language Pathologist
Special Education
802-752-2661
Lorelei Westbrook
Teacher
C-Middle 8th Grade
802-752-2734
Charlie Wise
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2742
Laura Zettler
Teacher
C-North 7th Grade
802-752-2743