Brett Blanchard
Principal
Principal's Office
802-527-6451
Heather Fitzgibbons
Assistant Principal
Administration
802-527-6417
Sara Kattam
Assistant Principal
Administration
802-527-6558
Preston Randall
Guidance Director
Guidance Dept
802-527-6572
Nate Archambault
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6567
Default Avatar
Alisa Aylward
Teacher
PE/Health Dept
802-527-6450
Kimberly Balcom
Teacher
Special Education
802-527-6493
Lydia Batten
Teacher
World Languages Dept
802-527-6565
Justin Bedell
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6533
Kathy Bennett
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6462
Default Avatar
Sage Bernardini
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6415
Richard Berthiaume
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6548
Kasia Bilodeau
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6486
Tammy Blais
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6475
Matt Bloom
Dean of Students
Main Office
802-527-6503
Gerry Bonsall
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6412
Default Avatar
Eric Bos
Special Educator
Special Education
802-752-1062
Stephanie Branon
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Default Avatar
David Brier
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Laurie Briggs
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Jamie Bristol
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6438
Mary Brouillette
Teacher
Business Dept
802.527.6425
Norman Brown
Staff
Bldg Maint
802-527-6440
Teri Brunelle
Staff
Principal's Office
802-527-6404
Martha Burns
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Eric Bushey
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6537
Cameron Caforia
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6550
Theresa Callan
Executive Assistant to the Principal
Principal's Office
802-527-6400
Brenda Calano
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6475
Lindsey Calano
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6477
Mike Campbell
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6535
Keith Carlton
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6564
Sorel E Chaput
504 Coordinator
802-752-1059
Default Avatar
Dee Christie
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6584
Elijah Church
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6429
Luke Cioffi
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6551
Randall Clark
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6485
Laura Companion
Staff
Guidance Dept
802-527-6492
Default Avatar
Scott Cooledge
Teacher
Student Services
802-527-6472
Josh Corrigan
Teacher
PE/Health Dept
802-527-6532
Kristin Corrigan
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6442
Sonya Cueto
Paraprofessional
802-527-5548
Default Avatar
Steven Davis
Tech Integration Specialist
IT Dept
802-527-6498
Helen Nellie Dawson
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6547
Default Avatar
Darrin Dezotelle
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6534
Heather Dunigan
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6410
Emily Eldred
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6445
Ryan Eldred
Teacher
802-527-6514
Sarah Fabrizio
Teacher
PE/Health Dept
802-527-6426
Louise Fitzgerald
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6477
Tim Fugere
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6443
Julie Garceau
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6477
Default Avatar
Mary Jane Gaudreau
Staff
MediaCenter/Library
802-527-6464
Amy Giroux
SLPA
802-752-1058
Default Avatar
Peg Goldsbury
Staff
Main Office
802-527-6556
Penelope Gratton
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Toni Gray
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6542
Default Avatar
Desiree Gunter
Staff
Guidance Dept
802-527-6571
Nikki Hall
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6475
Default Avatar
Melissa Hayden-Raley
Database Administrator
IT Dept
802-527-6498
Tom Hebert
Network Administrator
IT Dept
802.527.6498
Larissa Hebert
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6498
Amanda Higdon
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Jim Hill
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6588
Default Avatar
Kelly Hirss
Staff
Guidance Dept
802-527-6570
Default Avatar
Carol Hodet
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6413
Stephanie Hodgeman
Teacher
Guidance Dept
802-527-6576
Sara Howard
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6490
Chris Hungerford
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6447
Keith Jackson
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6548
Mary Jarvis
Staff
Support Services
802-527-6481
Default Avatar
Alice Johnson
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6427
Peter Jones
Teacher
MediaCenter/Library
802-527-6460
Default Avatar
Alexis Kamitses
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6531
Karla Kane
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6546
Deborah King
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6475
Christina Koch
SRO
Main Office
802-527-6544
Tom Koldys
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6448
Default Avatar
Robyn Larose
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Kristi Waite
Teacher
World Languages Dept
802-527-6563
Default Avatar
Shawn Lefebvre
Teacher
PE/Health Dept
802-527-6426
Valarie Lipka
Nurse
Health Services
802-527-6405
Daniel Mac Andrews
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6414
Morgan MacInnis
Interventionist
802-527-6515
Margaret Magnan
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6446
Liam Mahabir
Flexible Pathways Coordinator
802-752-1063
Default Avatar
Dan Marlow
Staff
Athletics
802-527-6536
Cathy Martell
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6416
Edee McArtor
Teacher
Business Dept
802-527-6424
Glenn McCabe
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6444
Marissa McFadden
Home School Coordinator
802-527-6575
Bill Mercier
Tech Support Specialist
IT Dept
802-527-6498
Armand Messier
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6538
Cara Miller
Support
Principal's Office
802-527-5510
Christopher Moore
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6578
Samantha Morrone
Attendance Monitor
Main Office
802-527-6409
Jeff Moulton
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6591
Default Avatar
Geoff Murray
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6590
Default Avatar
Krystal Norton
Teacher
PE/Health Dept
802-527-6452
Ashlie Olio
Teacher
Guidance Dept
802-527-6569
Casey Painter
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6410
Susan Palmer
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6584
Jennifer Parent
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6545
Pauline Parrotte
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Lee Patterson
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6468
Chris Pepin
Teacher
Guidance Dept
802-527-6573
Default Avatar
Kristen Perrault
Teacher
802-527-6422
Default Avatar
Laurie Plante
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6415
Daniel Plimpton
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6439
Lori Ploof
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6477
Bruce Pollard
Teacher
Teacher
802-527-6560
Default Avatar
Terry Raymond
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Polly Rico
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6589
David Rider
Teacher
Social Studies Dept
802-527-6579
Peter Riegelman
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6592
Default Avatar
Colleen Rouhan
802-527-6557
Default Avatar
Kat Salemno
Teacher
World Languages Dept
802-527-6560
Roy Sargent
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6489
John Seiferth
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Default Avatar
Julie Shaffner
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
802-527-6466
Laura Shail
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6476
Len Smith
Facilities Manager
Bldg Maint
802-527-6481
Neal Smith
Teacher
Student Services
802-527-5500
Default Avatar
Vernon Smith
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Michelle Stinnett
Teacher
Science Dept
802-527-6441
Default Avatar
Gerald Stoner
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept Dept
802-527-6595
Mead Sturgeon
Teacher
Mathematics Dept
802-527-6543
Pete Symula
Teacher
Design/Tech Dept
802-527-6586
Michael Szewko
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6484
Eric Telfer
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6566
Barbara Tenney
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6421
Pat Thompson
Para-educator
Special Education
802-527-6468
James Thurber
Teacher
World Languages Dept
802-527-6562
Mary Ellen Tourville
Teacher
English Dept
802-527-6480
Christine Trombley
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6483
Amy Turner
Teacher
Guidance Dept
802-527-6574
Judy Turner
Staff
Main Office
802-527-6555
Jodi Walker
Nurse
Health Services
802-527-6594
Leslie Wells
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Lisa Wells
Staff
Bldg Maint
-
Jessica Wilson
Special Educator
Special Education
802-527-6488
Default Avatar
Kim Woodworth
It Support Specialist/Help Desk Support
IT Dept
802.527.6498
Default Avatar
Karen Yandow
Teacher
Fine Arts Dept
802-527-6585
Lindsey Yandow
Paraprofessional
802-527-5563