Alisha Adams
PreK/Kindergarten Special Educator
802-527-0565
Autumn Albrecht
Triumph 4-6 Literacy
802-527-0565
Matthew Allen
Renaissance
802-527-0565
Heidi Andrews
Unified Arts - PE PreK-3rd Grade
802-527-0565
Kyle Ashton
Math Interventionist
802-527-0565
Jessica Bachand
Imagination 1st Grade
527-0565
Kaeley Bachand
Travelers 1-3 Math Teacher
802-527-0565
Jeffrey Barker
Dreamers Kindergarten Teacher
802 527-0565
Tess Bashaw
Voyagers 4-6 Literacy
802-527-0565
Paula Beaudoin
Special Educator
802-527-0565
Stephanie Beck-Bryant
Open Doors and Athletic Director
802 527 0565 x3706
Paige Benedict
Explorers Special Educator
802 527-0565
Jessica Berry
Incredibles 4-6 Special Educator
802-527-0565
Erica Bertucci
Innovation Specialist
802-527-0565
Shawna Bolio
Kaleidoscope Special Educator
802-527-0565
Grace Borst
Innovation Specialist
802-527-0565
Robin Boudreau
Facilities Manager
802-527-0565
Rusty Branon
Unified Arts - PE
802-527-0565
Briana Brown
Discovery Special Educator
802-527-0565
Jeremy Bushey
802-527-0565
Catherine Cameron Muscente
Unified Arts- Music
802-527-0565
Joan Cavallo
Principal
802-527-0565
Veronica Chisholm
Voyagers
802-527-0565
John Cioffi
USA
802-527-0565
Alex Costantino
Art/STEAM
802 527 0565
Jessica Coutts
Incredibles
802-527-0565
Melissa Cox
Explorers
802-527-0565
Mitch Craib
Stewardship and Wellness Coordinator
802-527-0565
Colleen Culligan
Travelers 1-3 Literacy Teacher
802-527-0565
Allison Dean
Math Interventionist
802-527-0565
Cecile Dedios
Explorers 1st Grade Teacher
802-527-0565
Dan DesLauriers
HOPE (Hands On Practical Education)
802-527-0565
Noranne Dow
Investigators
802-527-0565
Claire Draper
Triumph
802-527-0565
Macy Dupont
Dreamers Kindergarten Teacher
802-527-0565
Sam Dussault
Imagination
802-527-0565
Lisa Ellis
Dreamers PreK Cottage
802-527-0565
Tara Emmons
PreK Navigators Teacher
802-527-0565
Carisa Fenton
Explorers 2nd Grade
802 527-0565
Sydney Farrell
Adventurers Kindergarten Teacher
802-527-0565
Angela Fitzgerald
Grade 1 Investigators
802-527-0565
Caroline Fitzgerald
Admin. Asst. to the Principal, Bookkeeper
802-527-0565
Melissa Haberman
Unified Arts - Art/STEAM
802-527-0565
Diana Halvorsen
Explorers 3rd Grade
802-527-0565
Molly Hartman
Unified Arts - Music
802-527-0565
Kristen Hersey
Guidance
802-527-0565
Kimberly Hirschberg
Kaleidscope
802-527-0565
Connor Hoben
Logistics
802-527-0565
Mark Hoben
HOPE (Hands On Practical Education)
802-527-0565
Meg Jarvis
Unified Arts - PE
802-527-0565
Michael Jetter
Renaissance SS/Math 7/8
802 527 0565
Tiffany Johnson
Imagination
802-527-0565
Morgan Kane
Nurse
802-527-0565
Zachary Kelly
Instrumental and General Music
802-527-0565
Kregg Kittell
USA
802 527 0565
Kristy Knott
Incredibles 4-6 Math Teacher
802 527 0565
Ashley Koldys
Imagination 1-3 Math Teacher
802 527 0565
Sarah Koski
Adventurers Pre-K Teacher
802 527-0565
Elizabeth Kutka
Discovery 4-6 Literacy
802-527-0565
Hailee Laidman
Navigators Kindergarten Teacher
802-527-0565
Mary Ellen Lamb
Unified Arts - Family and Consumer Science
802-527-0565
Sally Lawyer
Navigators
802-527-0565
Lindsey Lebeau
Bridges Alternative Program
802 527 0565
Gina LeBlanc
Dreamers PreK/Kindergarten
802 527 0565
Isabelle LeBlanc
Renaissance Special Educator
802 527 0565
Ashley Levine
Literacy Specialist
802-527-0565
Tony Lewis
Adventurers
802-527-0565
Valerie Loucy
Renaissance
802-527-0565
Ben Lovelette
Renaissance 7/8 Math
802-527-0565
Lisa Lucas
Discovery
802-527-0565
Marie Maillet
Triumph 4-6 Math Teacher
802-527-0565
Michael Mandeville
Network Administrator
802-527-0565
Lauren Mangis
Travelers
802 527-0565
Megan Martinson
Unified Arts - Art/STEAM
802-527-0565
Tyler Mello
Bridges Alternative Program
802 527 0565
Nicole Muir
Incredibles Literacy Teacher
802 527 0565
Shayna McMahon
Triumph Special Educator
802 527 0565
Lisa Morton
Investigators 2nd Grade
802-527-0565
David Muir IV
Investigators 1-3 Math Teacher
802-527-0565
Kristen Murphy
Discovery
802-527-0565
Shelley Nadeau
Voyagers
802-527-0565
Emme O’Rourke
Speech and Language Pathologist
802 527 0565
Francisca Ovitt
Speech and Language Pathologist
802-527-0565
Geoffrey Pac
Travelers
802-527-0565
Frank Pelkey
Facility Technician
802-527-0565
Patricia Pizarro
Connections
802-527-0565
Andrea Racek
Visiting ECP
802-527-0565
Darcie Rankin
STEAM Teacher
802-527-0565
Katie Raleigh
Nurse
802-527-0565
Jeff Rouleau
Team USA
802-527-0565
Stacie Rouleau
Assistant Principal
802-527-0565
Alan Salit
USA Special Educator
802-527-0565
Elizabeth Sato
Voyagers
802-527-0565
Jen Seymour
Sub Coordinator, Front Desk, Library Manager
802-527-0565
Meghan Smith
Imagination
802-527-0565
Amanda Smullen
Home/School Coordinator
802-527-0565
Meghan Titus
Speech and Language Pathologist
802 527 0565
Wendy Trainer
Registrar/Meals Facilitator
802-527-0565
Victoria Trombley
Travelers Special Educator
802-527-0565
Kate Turpen
Counselor
802-527-0565
BobbiJo VanGuilder
Interventionist
802 527 0565
Meredith Vaughn
USA 7/8 Language Arts Teacher
802 527 0565
Jamilah Vogel
Guidance
802-527-0565
Paula Wight
Unified Arts - PE
802-527-0565